Konsertkalender

«»
juli 2012
MTOTFLS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  
 

Legg til arrangement >

Kl.ArrangementRegionBy/StedArrangør/Spillested
tirsdag 27. september 2016
12:00Jazz Lunsj med Five Shades of Sax - Jazz i AskerØstnorgeAskerLancelot  
20:30Blow Out! Delius / Zanussi / Narvesen + Gordoa / Hedtjärn duoØstnorgeOsloMir  
onsdag 28. september 2016
19:30Odeon Jazz Qvintet spiller i NittedalØstnorgeNittedalNIL-huset, Nittedal  
20:00Håkon Storm-Mathisen trioØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
20:00Uhørt! Karl Bjorå’s Aperture + Pip – release!ØstnorgeOsloNasjonal jazzscene  
20:00HumdingerØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
20:00Andreas Haddeland TrioØstnorgeJessheimKulturbanken Kreti&Pleti  
torsdag 29. september 2016
19:00Magnolia Jazzband i Nordstrand kirkeSørnorgeOslo  
19:30Music with Z - En hyllest til Monica ZetterlundØstnorgeAskerLancelot  
20:00Bushman's Revenge med Kjetil Møster og David WallumrødNordnorgeBodøSinus  
20:00HuntsvilleØstnorgeOsloNasjonal jazzscene  
20:00Andreas Haddeland TrioØstnorgeÅsÅs Stasjon  
fredag 30. september 2016
18:00RAW: Eilertsen/Kjorstad, Bjørn Kruse og The Holy MountainØstnorgeOsloNorges Musikkhøgskole, Lindemansalen  
18:30NORCD 25ÅRØstnorgeOsloSentralen  
19:30Meland Jazzkafe med Frutabomba!VestnorgeFrekhaugNordgardsløa  
20:00Andreas Haddeland TrioØstnorgeDrøbakDet Gamle Bageri  
20:00OUM ”Soul Of Morocco”ØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
20:15Chrstina Dahl KvartettØstnorgeNesoddenHellviktangen kunstcafé  
21:00SUSANNAVestnorgeBergenSardinen Usf  
21:00Bø Jazzklubb presenterer: IDA JENSHUSSørnorgeBø i TelemarkBø hotell  
21:00Beady BelleØstnorgeOsloNasjonal jazzscene  
lørdag 01. oktober 2016
13:30Shoeshine BoysØstnorgeOsloStortorvet Gjæstgiveri  
13:30Jazzkafe med Unique Hot FiveØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
14:00Jazzkafe med Christina Dahl kvartett (DK)ØstnorgeLillestrømFagerborg Hotel  
14:00Big Chief Jazzband - Jazz i AskerØstnorgeAskerLancelot  
14:00Røshnes JazzbandØstnorgeOsloJazzkafé i foajeen i Oslo konserthus  
14:30NORCD 25ÅRØstnorgeOsloSentralen  
16:00Elin Rosseland kvintettØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
18:00Djangobonanza: Jon Larsen, Felix Peikli & JazzkorbinsyreØstnorgeOslo  
18:30NORCD 25ÅRØstnorgeOsloSentralen  
21:00Jacob Young – Forever YoungØstnorgeOsloNasjonal jazzscene  
søndag 02. oktober 2016
14:00BAJAZZ: CHRISTINE SANDTORVVestnorgeBergenRøkeriet USF  
14:00Meg & Kammeraten minVestnorgeStavangerSPOR 5  
20:00SøndagsjammenØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
20:00Kampenjazz: MIGU 5ØstnorgeOsloCafeteateret  
tirsdag 04. oktober 2016
19:00Oslo Jazz Circle – Gjett på jazzØstnorgeOsloNasjonal jazzscene  
onsdag 05. oktober 2016
20:00Håvard Wiik TrioØstnorgeOsloNasjonal jazzscene  
20:00Arild Andersen / Helge Lien / Gard NilssenØstnorgeKongsbergEnergiMølla  
20:00Evans Jazz Club // Harald Dahlstrøm KvartettVestnorgeBergenTheatro  
torsdag 06. oktober 2016
19:30Tribute to Svend Asmussen - Jazz i AskerØstnorgeAskerLancelot  
20:00Håvard Wiik TrioØstnorgeTønsbergCafé-m, St. Olavs gt 22  
20:00Eyolf Dale/Tim Harry Blomberg DuoSørnorgeArendalTrefoldighetskirken  
20:00Per Oddvar Johansen – Vektløs + Will GuthrieØstnorgeOsloNasjonal jazzscene  
fredag 07. oktober 2016
19:00Musikkhøgskolens storband med musikk av Musikkhøgskolens egne jazzkomponisterØstnorgeOsloNorges Musikkhøgskole, Lindemansalen  
20:00STACEY KENTØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
21:00Arild Andersen TrioØstnorgeOsloNasjonal jazzscene  
21:00MICHAEL WALLACE QUARTETVestnorgeBergenSardinen Usf  
lørdag 08. oktober 2016
13:30Jazzkafe med Skitthegga SwingØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
14:00Gyldenløwe Brygge Swing Ensemble - Jazz i AskerØstnorgeAskerLancelot  
16:00Vidar Johansen trioØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
20:00Beady BelleVestnorgeStavangerSPOR 5  
21:00MeShell NdegeòCelloØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
21:00WILL GUTHRIEVestnorgeBergenStrange Stiftelse  
21:00Cyrille AiméeØstnorgeOsloNasjonal jazzscene  
søndag 09. oktober 2016
20:00Kampenjazz: Eli Storbekken med Sigurd Hole - Fabel - PlateslippØstnorgeOsloCafeteateret  
onsdag 12. oktober 2016
20:00Bø Jazzklubb presenterer: CORTEXSørnorgeBø i TelemarkBø hotell  
20:00Lionel Loueke & Sissel Vera Pettersen DuoØstnorgeKongsbergEnergiMølla  
20:00The WorkshopaholicsØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
20:15Bhattacharya/Grønseth/WesselØstnorgeNesoddenFlasken  
torsdag 13. oktober 2016
20:00BIDROBON: Pappenheim releasekonsertØstnorgeOsloBiermannsgården  
20:00Hilde Marie Holsen - tjuvstart Jazz på Jølst 2016VestnorgeJølsterLøa Jølstraholmen  
20:00Lionel Louke og Sissel Vera PettersenØstnorgeTønsbergCafé-m, St. Olavs gt 22  
fredag 14. oktober 2016
20:00BlåmandagenØstnorgeDrøbakDet Gamle Bageri  
20:00Grieg, Tveitt & I - Jazz på Jølst 2016VestnorgeJølsterThon Jølster Hotel, Skei  
21:00ALFREDO RODRIGUEZVestnorgeBergenSardinen Usf  
22:00Kari Malmanger band - Jazz på Jølst 2016VestnorgeJølsterFjøsen  
lørdag 15. oktober 2016
12:00Good time Charlie - barnejazz Jazz på Jølst 2016VestnorgeJølsterThon Jølster Hotel, Skei  
13:30Jazzkafe med Drammen JazzverkØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
14:00NALBANT, elevar Firda vgs - Jazz på Jølst 2016 - GRATIS KONSERTVestnorgeJølsterAudhild Vikens vevstove  
14:00Lionel Loueke/Sissel Vara Pettersen DuoSørnorgeArendalNo9  
16:00Jazz på lørdag med Bugge Wesseltoft og Håkon KornstadNordnorgeBodøPiccadilly Pub  
16:00Michael Bloch trioØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
19:00Bugge Wesseltofts Jazzland Community 20 årNordnorgeBodøSinus  
20:00Arild Andersen trio med Helge Lien - Jazz på Jølst 2016VestnorgeJølsterThon Jølster Hotel, Skei  
20:00Alfredo Rodriguez TrioØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
22:00Wild Things Run Fast - Jazz på Jølst 2016VestnorgeJølsterThon Jølster Hotel, Skei  
søndag 16. oktober 2016
20:00Kampenjazz: Olga Konkova TrioØstnorgeOsloCafeteatret  
20:00SøndagsjammenØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
20:00GREGORY PORTERØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
tirsdag 18. oktober 2016
19:30Hubrokveld: Release Christian Wallumrød Ensemble + Geir SundstølØstnorgeOsloKulturkirken Jakob  
20:00Come ShineVestnorgeStavangerSPOR 5  
torsdag 20. oktober 2016
20:00Møster!ØstnorgeOsloBlå  
fredag 21. oktober 2016
20:00Angelo Debarre Quartet + supp.Stian Vågen Nilsen & Gildas Le PapeØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
21:00SOLVEIG SLETTAHJELL, KNUT REIERSRUD MED IN THE COUNTRY “TRAIL OF SOULS”VestnorgeBergenSardinen Usf  
lørdag 22. oktober 2016
13:30Jazzkafe med David Skinner Trio m/B.V.SolliØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
16:00Svein Rikard Mathisen / Somebody’s QuartetØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
17:15Tor Haugerud soloØstnorgeNesoddenGalleri Vanntårnet  
20:00Kirsti,Ola&Erik + Bjørn Alterhaug QuintetMidtnorgeTrondheimDokkhuset  
20:00Tønsberg Storband - Tema Ray CharlesØstnorgeTønsbergStøperiet  
21:00wESTAMANNordnorgeBodøSinus  
søndag 23. oktober 2016
20:00Kampenjazz: Sigurd Hole TrioØstnorgeOsloCafeteateret  
tirsdag 25. oktober 2016
20:00Ingebrigt Håker Flaten med The Young MothersØstnorgeKongsbergEnergiMølla  
onsdag 26. oktober 2016
19:30JAZZMAZZØRENE spiller i NittedalØstnorgeNittedalUtheim Grendehus, Nyveien 1K  
20:00Ben van Gelder QuintetØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
20:15Team HegdalØstnorgeNesoddenFlasken  
fredag 28. oktober 2016
20:00Sinikka Langeland - The Magical ForestØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
21:00THE YOUNG MOTHERSVestnorgeBergenSardinen Usf  
21:00Beady Belle – releasekonsert for “On my own”.MidtnorgeTrondheimDokkhuset  
lørdag 29. oktober 2016
13:00JåzzOngan presenterer DRUMDRUMNordnorgeBodøSinus  
13:30Jazzkafe med JaZZmaZZøreneØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
16:00Knut Riisnæs kvartettØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
19:30ZappaUnion Grand Finale - Banned From Utopia & Lisa PopeilØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
søndag 30. oktober 2016
20:00Kampenjazz: TORGØstnorgeOsloCafeteateret  
onsdag 02. november 2016
20:00Roger Johansen GroupSørnorgeArendalLille Torungen, Arendal kulturhus  
20:00Gard Nilssen's Acoustic UnityØstnorgeKongsbergEnergiMølla  
torsdag 03. november 2016
20:00Farmers Market 25 årNordnorgeBodøSinus  
20:00Puerto Candelaria OWMFØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
20:00August Stubø Kvartett med John Rune JakobsenØstnorgeTønsbergCafé-m, St. Olavs gt 22  
fredag 04. november 2016
20:00Farmers Market 25år! OWMFØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
21:00PER "TEXAS" JOHANSSONVestnorgeBergenSardinen Usf  
lørdag 05. november 2016
13:30Jazzkafe med Five Shades of Saz og JazztalkØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
16:00Bjørn Vidar SolliØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
17:15Nakama kvartettØstnorgeNesoddenGalleri Vanntårnet  
20:00SALIF KEITA + Sidiki Camara Group OWMFØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
20:00TORTOISEØstnorgeOsloRockefeller  
20:00Obstfelder LIVE med Jan Erik VoldVestnorgeStavangerSPOR 5  
søndag 06. november 2016
12:30BAJAZZ: MORGONFROSKENVestnorgeBergenSardinen Usf  
14:00BAJAZZ: MORGONFROSKENVestnorgeBergenSardinen Usf  
20:00Kampenjazz: Gard Nilssen Acoustic UnityØstnorgeOsloCafeteateret  
onsdag 09. november 2016
20:00The WorkshopaholicsØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
21:00Nils Petter Molvær med Sly & RobbieVestnorgeStavangerFolken  
torsdag 10. november 2016
20:00Mike Stern/Dave Weckl Band Tom Kennedy & Bob MalachØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
20:00Sly & Robbie meets Nils Petter MolværMidtnorgeTrondheimDokkhuset  
20:00Sternberg trio og MorildØstnorgeTønsbergCafé-m, St. Olavs gt 22  
fredag 11. november 2016
20:00Katia Guerreiro & Júlio Resende "Fado & Further"ØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
21:00NILS PETTER MOLVÆR og SLY & ROBBIEVestnorgeBergenRøkeriet USF  
lørdag 12. november 2016
13:00JåzzOngan presenterer JazzooNordnorgeBodøSinus  
13:30Jazzkafe med Strindens ProvinceorchesterØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
16:00Espen Eriksen trioØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
20:00Donny McCaslin QuartetVestnorgeStavangerSPOR 5  
20:00Ødeland Kvartal - Dylan 75ØstnorgeTønsbergStøperiet  
20:00Paulin VossØstnorgeDrøbakDet Gamle Bageri  
21:00OddjobNordnorgeBodøSinus  
søndag 13. november 2016
20:00Kampenjazz: MOTIFØstnorgeOsloCafeteateret  
20:00DONNY McCASLIN GROUPVestnorgeBergenSardinen Usf  
tirsdag 15. november 2016
12:30Jazz-seilas under NordlysetNordnorgeKirkenesMS Trollfjord  
19:30Blanke Ark: Øystein BaadsvikMidtnorgeTrondheimDokkhuset  
onsdag 16. november 2016
20:00Hilde Louise OrchestraØstnorgeKongsbergEnergiMølla  
20:15Frode Alnæs TrioØstnorgeNesoddenHellviktangen kunstcafé  
torsdag 17. november 2016
16:00Sinatra Songbook julekonsertØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
20:00Yuri Honing Acoustic QuartetSørnorgeArendalLille Torungen, Arendal kulturhus  
fredag 18. november 2016
20:00AMADOU & MARIAMØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
21:00THE STANLEY CLARKE BANDVestnorgeBergenSardinen Usf  
lørdag 19. november 2016
13:00Jazzkafe: Magnus Grimnes med VRAAKØstnorgeKongsbergEnergiMølla  
13:30Jazzkafe med The New Orleans CollectiveØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
16:00Jazz på lørdag med Elise SønderlandNordnorgeBodøPiccadilly Pub  
16:00Ben Besiakov/Sigurd Ulveseth kvintett feat. Joaquin ChaconØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
21:00Stanley Clarke BandVestnorgeStavangerFolken  
søndag 20. november 2016
14:15Barnekonsert: Meg og kammeraten minØstnorgeNesoddenTangenten  
20:00Kampenjazz: Punkt på KampenØstnorgeOsloCafeteateret  
tirsdag 22. november 2016
20:24Lemur + Stian WesterhusMidtnorgeTrondheimDokkhuset  
onsdag 23. november 2016
20:00The WorkshopaholicsØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
torsdag 24. november 2016
20:00Chrome HillNordnorgeBodøSinus  
20:00Olga Konkova og Tore BrunborgØstnorgeTønsbergCafé-m, St. Olavs gt 22  
lørdag 26. november 2016
13:00Jazzkafe med Shoeshine BoysØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
16:00Shannon Mowday / Eckhard BauerØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
17:15Lemur og Stian WesterhusØstnorgeNesoddenGalleri Vanntårnet  
søndag 27. november 2016
20:00Kampenjazz: Punkt på KampenØstnorgeOsloCafeteateret  
onsdag 30. november 2016
19:30Christiania Jazzband spiller i NittedalØstnorgeNittedalNIL-huset, Nittedal  
20:00Tine Asmundsen & Co hyller Einar Iversen.ØstnorgeKongsbergEnergiMølla  
20:15Line og LøveneØstnorgeNesoddenFlasken  
fredag 02. desember 2016
20:00Harry Allen/Jan Lundgren Tribute to Stan Getz - Jan JohanssonØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  
20:00Line og LøveneØstnorgeDrøbakDet Gamle Bageri  
lørdag 03. desember 2016
13:00Jazzkafe med Rabbersvigen JazzforsamlingØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
søndag 04. desember 2016
12:30BAJAZZ: MADS BERVEN JULELÅTERIVestnorgeBergenSardinen Usf  
14:00BAJAZZ: MADS BERVEN JULELÅTERIVestnorgeBergenSardinen Usf  
16:00Eyvind Wahlen Olsen Max Roach TributeØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
20:00Kampenjazz: JuletonerØstnorgeOsloCafeteateret  
onsdag 07. desember 2016
20:00The Workshopaholics Sax-BonanzaØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
20:00Jon Rune Strøm: KeplerØstnorgeKongsbergEnergiMølla  
torsdag 08. desember 2016
20:00Music For A WhileSørnorgeArendalLille Torungen, Arendal kulturhus  
fredag 09. desember 2016
21:00BUGGE WESSELTOFT - "IT´S SNOWING ON MY PIANO"VestnorgeBergenRøkeriet USF  
lørdag 10. desember 2016
13:00Tom Hasslan med venner: julejazzkafe.ØstnorgeKongsbergEnergiMølla  
13:00Jazzkafe med Vika BandØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
16:00Mike Murley, David Braid, Johnny Åman, Anders MogensenØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
16:00Jazz på lørdag med Liv OkkenhaugNordnorgeBodøSinus  
17:15PitsjØstnorgeNesoddenGalleri Vanntårnet  
onsdag 14. desember 2016
20:00Arendal Big BandSørnorgeArendalLille Torungen, Arendal kulturhus  
torsdag 15. desember 2016
19:30Tønsberg Storband - med storbandjul i biblioteketØstnorgeTønsbergTønsberg og Nøtterøy bibliotek  
lørdag 17. desember 2016
13:30Jazzkafe med Bonevox 7ØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
16:00Jazzkafe med Tønsberg StorbandØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
16:00Sinatra Songbook julekonsertØstnorgeOsloOslo Jazzforum/ Herr Nilsen  
søndag 18. desember 2016
18:30SONDRE BRATLAND – “ROSA FRÅ BETLEHEM”VestnorgeBergenJohanneskirken  
mandag 26. desember 2016
21:00JULEJAM med Tom Hasslan og hans julejazzvenner!ØstnorgeKongsbergEnergiMølla  
tirsdag 27. desember 2016
13:30Jazzkafe med Evergreen'sØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
onsdag 28. desember 2016
22:00JulejamNordnorgeBodøSinus  
lørdag 31. desember 2016
13:30Jazzkafe med STAADTØstnorgeTønsbergQuality Hotel Tønsberg (Oseberg)  
torsdag 19. januar 2017
20:00St .Paul & The Broken BonesØstnorgeOsloCosmopolite  

Tilbake til toppen

Design og kode | Dekode